SFP Module

HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C Dubai Online Shop
Available
SFP Module

HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

HP
J4858C
$74.20
HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX is a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.  Plus, our online shop sells it with cost-effective deal options including an affordable price, cheap international shipping, and free delivery in Dubai.  If you order 10 or more of this item, our...
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver (J4858D) images
Available
SFP Module

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

HP
J4858D
$80.00
 Turning into details, HP J4858D supports features such as SFP (mini-GBIC) product type, Gigabit Ethernet technology, 1000BASE-SX SFP for Aruba, 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network interface, and so on.  If you buy Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver right now, our online shop will serve you with cost-effective deal options including an affordable price,...
Available
SFP Module

HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HP
J4859C
$148.00
 HP X121 1G SFP LC LX is a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10 km (single-mode) or 550 m (multimode).  Moreover, our online store sells HP J4859C with best shopping options - a low price, cheap international shipping, and free delivery in Dubai.  By the way, Irix is a distributor...
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver J4859D images
Available
SFP Module

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

HP
J4859D
$154.00
 Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver operates on a wavelength of 1310nm and covers a range up to 10 kilometers (6.2 miles). It features one SFP port and an LC connector.  Plus, our online shop sells HP J4859D at the cheapest price and free delivery in Dubai so you will save your time and money.  By the way, Irix is a partner of Hewlett Packard...
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A at a cheap price and free delivery in Dubai
Available
SFP Module

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

HP
J9150A
$345.00
 HPE X132 is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.  If you buy HP J9150A today, you will save your time and money because our online store serves you with best deal options including an affordable price, cheap international shipping, and fast...
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver J9150D Images
Available
SFP Module

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

HP
J9150D
$350.00
 Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF is a 10GBase-SR 10GbE SFP+ 300m LC MM transceiver for use with selected Aruba switch.  In addition to it, HP J9150D supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet networking, data transfer speeds up to 10Gbps and Ethernet 10GBase-SR cabling.  Plus, our online shop sells all HP products at the cheapest prices and free delivery in Dubai.
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver J9151A images
Available
SFP Module

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

HP
J9151A
$1,145.00
 HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.  If you buy HP J9151A right now, our online shop will serve you with best deal options - a low price, cheap international shipping, and fast free delivery in Dubai.  By the...
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver J9151D Images
Available
SFP Module

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

HP
J9151D
$1,150.00
 Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.  Moreover, our online shop sells HP J9151D at an affordable price and free delivery in Dubai so you will save your time and money.  By the way, Irix is an HP...
Showing 1-8 of 8 item(s)
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

I agree to save my cookies